Datum | Thuis | Uit | Tijd | Veld | Klk Thuis | Klk Uit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30-03-2024 | WWNA JG1 | ST Longa '30/Grol JG1JM | 11:00 | veld 2 A | ||||
30-03-2024 | Sparta Nijkerk VR3 | WWNA VR1 | 13:00 | veld T | 11 | 12 | ||
30-03-2024 | Sportclub Deventer JO14-2 | WWNA JO14-1JM | 13:00 | veld 2-sc Deventer veld 2 | ||||
30-03-2024 | FC Horst JO15-1 | WWNA JO15-1 | 13:00 | veld 2 | ||||
30-03-2024 | csv Apeldoorn 9 | WWNA 2 | 15:30 | veld 9- | 9 | 10 | ||
01-04-2024 | Terwolde 3 | WWNA 4 | 10:00 | veld 2 | ||||
05-04-2024 | WWNA VR18+1 | WSV VR18+1 | 19:30 | veld 1 B | ||||
05-04-2024 | WWNA VR18+1 | Activia VR18+1 | 20:00 | veld 1 B | ||||
05-04-2024 | Robur et Velocitas 35+2 | WWNA 35+1 | 20:00 | veld 1 B | ||||
05-04-2024 | WWNA 35+1 | WSV 35+2 | 20:30 | veld 1 A | ||||
05-04-2024 | Epse VR18+1 | WWNA VR18+1 | 20:30 | veld 1 A | ||||
05-04-2024 | Alexandria 35+2 | WWNA 35+1 | 21:00 | veld 1 B | ||||
06-04-2024 | Zeewolde JO15-2 | WWNA JO15-1 | 08:30 | Veld 6 | ||||
06-04-2024 | WWNA JO11-1JM | Epe, JO11-3JM | 09:00 | veld 1 A | ||||
06-04-2024 | WWNA JO10-1 | csv Apeldoorn JO10-2 | 09:00 | veld 1 B1 | ||||
06-04-2024 | V en L JO8-1JM | WWNA JO8-2 | 09:00 | veld 1 B1 | ||||
06-04-2024 | WWNA JO12-1JM | Voorwaarts T JO12-2JM | 10:00 | veld 2 A | ||||
06-04-2024 | WWNA JO8-1JM | WSV JO8-3 | 10:00 | veld 1 B1 | ||||
06-04-2024 | Go Ahead Deventer JO13-1 | WWNA JO13-1JM | 10:00 | veld 4-Go Ahead D. veld 1 | ||||
06-04-2024 | Elspeet JO9-2 | WWNA JO9-1JM | 10:30 | veld 2 A1 | ||||
06-04-2024 | WWNA MO17-1 | ZVV '56 MO17-1 | 11:00 | veld 3 - kunstgras | ||||
06-04-2024 | Veensche Boys JO19-2 | WWNA JO19-1 | 11:30 | Veld 2 | ||||
06-04-2024 | EZC '84 JO14-1 | WWNA JO14-1JM | 12:00 | veld 1 - Hoofdveld | ||||
06-04-2024 | WWNA 2 | Beekbergen 3 | 14:00 | veld 2 | ||||
06-04-2024 | WWNA VR1 | Sparta Nijkerk VR3 | 14:00 | veld 3 - kunstgras | ||||
07-04-2024 | WWNA 5 | Albatross 4 | 09:30 | veld 1 | ||||
07-04-2024 | WWNA 2 | Batavia '90 2 | 10:00 | veld 3 - kunstgras | ||||
07-04-2024 | sv Orderbos 2 | WWNA 3 | 10:30 | veld 2-Orderbos - Benedenveld | ||||
07-04-2024 | KCVO VR1 | WWNA VR1 | 11:30 | veld 1 | ||||
07-04-2024 | Loenermark 5 | WWNA 4 | 12:00 | veld 2 | ||||
07-04-2024 | WWNA 1 | Broekland 1 | 14:00 | veld 1 | ||||
13-04-2024 | WWNA JO8-2 | SV Vaassen JO8-3 | 09:00 | veld 1 A2 | ||||
13-04-2024 | WWNA JO9-1JM | Oene JO9-2JM | 09:00 | veld 1 A1 | ||||
13-04-2024 | Vaassen JO11-2JM | WWNA JO11-1JM | 09:15 | veld 6-Vaassen veld 2 B | ||||
13-04-2024 | SJO MEC/Bredevoort JG1 | WWNA JG1 | 09:30 | veld 1 A | ||||
13-04-2024 | AGOVV JO8-6 | WWNA JO8-1JM | 09:45 | stadionveld A2 | ||||
13-04-2024 | Robur et Velocitas JO12-4 | WWNA JO12-1JM | 10:00 | veld 4 B | ||||
13-04-2024 | WWNA MO17-1 | Voorwaarts T MO17-1 | 10:55 | veld 2 | ||||
13-04-2024 | WWNA JO13-1JM | SV Schalkhaar JO13-2 | 11:00 | veld 3 - kunstgras | ||||
13-04-2024 | Groen Wit '62 7 | WWNA 2 | 12:15 | veld 4 | ||||
13-04-2024 | WWNA JO14-1JM | SP Eefde JO14-1 | 12:30 | veld 3 - kunstgras | ||||
13-04-2024 | WWNA JO15-1 | Groen Wit '62 JO15-1 | 12:30 | veld 2 | ||||
13-04-2024 | WWNA JO19-1 | Groen Wit '62 JO19-3 | 14:30 | veld 3 - kunstgras | ||||
14-04-2024 | WWNA VR1 | Terwolde VR1 | 09:30 | veld 1 | ||||
14-04-2024 | WWNA 3 | WSV 4 | 09:30 | veld 3 - kunstgras | ||||
14-04-2024 | WWNA 4 | Emst 4 | 11:30 | veld 1 | ||||
14-04-2024 | Albatross 2 | WWNA 2 | 11:30 | veld 2 | ||||
14-04-2024 | Turkse Kracht 1 | WWNA 1 | 14:30 | veld 6-Turkse Kracht veld 1 | ||||
18-04-2024 | VVOG Harderwijk 4 | WWNA 4 | 18:45 | veld 4 | ||||
18-04-2024 | Beekbergen 3 | WWNA 5 | 20:00 | veld 1 | ||||
19-04-2024 | Epse VR18+1 | WWNA VR18+1 | 19:30 | veld 1 B | ||||
19-04-2024 | WSV 35+2 | WWNA 35+1 | 19:30 | veld 1 B | ||||
19-04-2024 | WWNA VR18+1 | WSV VR18+1 | 20:00 | veld 1 A | ||||
19-04-2024 | WWNA 35+1 | Alexandria 35+2 | 20:00 | veld 1 A | ||||
19-04-2024 | Activia VR18+1 | WWNA VR18+1 | 20:30 | veld 1 B | ||||
19-04-2024 | Robur et Velocitas 35+2 | WWNA 35+1 | 20:30 | veld 1 B | ||||
20-04-2024 | csv Apeldoorn JO8-4 | WWNA JO8-2 | 08:30 | veld 7- A1 | ||||
20-04-2024 | WWNA JO9-1JM | Robur et Velocitas JO9-8 | 09:00 | veld 1 A1 | ||||
20-04-2024 | WWNA JO10-1 | Robur et Velocitas JO10-5 | 09:00 | veld 1 A2 | ||||
20-04-2024 | WWNA JO11-1JM | ZVV '56 JO11-1 | 09:00 | veld 1 B | ||||
20-04-2024 | SV Vaassen JO13-1JM | WWNA JO13-1JM | 09:30 | veld 7-Vaassen veld 1 | ||||
20-04-2024 | WWNA JO8-1JM | Emst JO8-1JM | 10:00 | veld 3 A1 - kunstgras | ||||
20-04-2024 | WWNA JO12-1JM | Groen Wit '62 JO12-4 | 10:00 | veld 1 A | ||||
20-04-2024 | Hierden JO19-2 | WWNA JO19-1 | 10:30 | veld 3 | ||||
20-04-2024 | Epe JO14-2 | WWNA JO14-1JM | 10:45 | veld 2 | ||||
20-04-2024 | WWNA 2 | Eerbeekse Boys 4 | 14:00 | veld 3 - kunstgras | ||||
20-04-2024 | WWNA VR1 | SDC Putten VR2 | 14:00 | veld 2 | ||||
20-04-2024 | Epe MO17-1 | WWNA MO17-1 | 14:30 | veld 5 | ||||
20-04-2024 | WSV JO15-3JM | WWNA JO15-1 | 14:30 | veld 4 | ||||
21-04-2024 | WWNA 5 | Loenermark 6 | 09:30 | veld 1 | ||||
21-04-2024 | KCVO 5 | WWNA 4 | 09:30 | veld 2 | ||||
21-04-2024 | Vorden VR2 | WWNA VR1 | 09:30 | veld 2 | ||||
21-04-2024 | WWNA 2 | KCVO 2 | 10:00 | veld 3 - kunstgras | ||||
21-04-2024 | Loenermark 2 | WWNA 3 | 11:00 | veld 4 | ||||
21-04-2024 | WWNA 1 | Albatross 1 | 14:00 | veld 1 | ||||
27-04-2024 | AZC JG1JM | WWNA JG1 | 10:00 | veld 2 A |
Voetbalvereniging WWNA
Wieselsedwarsweg 28
7345 AB Wenum-Wiesel
Tel.: 055 – 312 1334
E-mail: info@wwna.nl
Vragen over de website: webmaster@wwna.nl