Datum | Thuis | Uit | Tijd | Veld | Klk Thuis | Klk Uit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20-03-2024 | FC Horst VR1 | WWNA VR1 | 20:00 | veld 1 | ||||
23-03-2024 | SEH JO14-1 | WWNA JO14-1JM | 08:45 | veld 2 | ||||
23-03-2024 | WWNA JO13-1JM | Voorwaarts T JO13-2 | 11:00 | veld 1 | ||||
23-03-2024 | DOS Kampen MO17-1 | WWNA MO17-1 | 12:30 | veld 5 | ||||
23-03-2024 | Robur et Velocitas JO15-2 | WWNA JO15-1 | 13:30 | veld 1 | ||||
23-03-2024 | WWNA JO19-1 | SDC Putten JO19-2 | 14:30 | veld 1 | ||||
23-03-2024 | VIOS V. VR2 | WWNA VR1 | 14:30 | veld 2-VIOS V. veld 2 | ||||
23-03-2024 | Oeken 4 | WWNA 2 | 14:30 | veld 2 | ||||
24-03-2024 | WWNA VR1 | SHE VR2 | 09:30 | veld 3 - kunstgras | 8 | 7 | ||
24-03-2024 | WWNA 3 | Groen Wit '62 2 | 09:30 | veld 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
24-03-2024 | WSV 6 | WWNA 5 | 09:30 | veld 1 | ||||
24-03-2024 | Diepenveen 2 | WWNA 2 | 11:15 | veld 1 | ||||
24-03-2024 | WWNA 4 | Terwolde 3 | 11:30 | veld 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
24-03-2024 | Activia 1 | WWNA 1 | 14:00 | veld 1 | ||||
25-03-2024 | WWNA MO17-1 | Groen Wit '62 MO17-1 | 19:00 | veld 1 | 8 | 7 | ||
30-03-2024 | WWNA JG1 | ST Longa '30/Grol JG1JM | 11:00 | veld 2 A | ||||
30-03-2024 | Sparta Nijkerk VR3 | WWNA VR1 | 13:00 | veld T | 11 | 12 | ||
30-03-2024 | Sportclub Deventer JO14-2 | WWNA JO14-1JM | 13:00 | veld 2-sc Deventer veld 2 | ||||
30-03-2024 | FC Horst JO15-1 | WWNA JO15-1 | 13:00 | veld 2 | ||||
30-03-2024 | csv Apeldoorn 9 | WWNA 2 | 14:30 | veld 9- | ||||
01-04-2024 | Terwolde 3 | WWNA 4 | 10:00 | veld 2 | ||||
05-04-2024 | WWNA VR18+1 | WSV VR18+1 | 19:30 | veld 1 B | ||||
05-04-2024 | WWNA VR18+1 | Activia VR18+1 | 20:00 | veld 1 B | ||||
05-04-2024 | Robur et Velocitas 35+2 | WWNA 35+1 | 20:00 | veld 1 B | ||||
05-04-2024 | WWNA 35+1 | WSV 35+2 | 20:30 | veld 1 A | ||||
05-04-2024 | Epse VR18+1 | WWNA VR18+1 | 20:30 | veld 1 A | ||||
05-04-2024 | Alexandria 35+2 | WWNA 35+1 | 21:00 | veld 1 B | ||||
06-04-2024 | Zeewolde JO15-2 | WWNA JO15-1 | 09:00 | Veld 4 | ||||
06-04-2024 | Go Ahead Deventer JO13-1 | WWNA JO13-1JM | 10:00 | veld 4-Go Ahead D. veld 1 | ||||
06-04-2024 | WWNA MO17-1 | ZVV '56 MO17-1 | 11:00 | veld 1 | ||||
06-04-2024 | Veensche Boys JO19-2 | WWNA JO19-1 | 12:00 | Veld 3 | ||||
06-04-2024 | EZC '84 JO14-1 | WWNA JO14-1JM | 12:00 | veld 1 - Hoofdveld | ||||
06-04-2024 | WWNA 2 | Beekbergen 3 | 14:00 | veld 1 | ||||
06-04-2024 | WWNA VR1 | Sparta Nijkerk VR3 | 14:00 | veld 3 - kunstgras | ||||
07-04-2024 | WWNA 5 | Albatross 4 | 09:30 | veld 1 | ||||
07-04-2024 | WWNA 2 | Batavia '90 2 | 10:00 | veld 3 - kunstgras | ||||
07-04-2024 | sv Orderbos 2 | WWNA 3 | 10:30 | veld 2-Orderbos - Benedenveld | ||||
07-04-2024 | KCVO VR1 | WWNA VR1 | 11:30 | veld 2 | ||||
07-04-2024 | Loenermark 5 | WWNA 4 | 12:00 | veld 2 | ||||
07-04-2024 | WWNA 1 | Broekland 1 | 14:00 | veld 1 | ||||
13-04-2024 | SJO MEC/Bredevoort JG1 | WWNA JG1 | 09:30 | veld 1 A | ||||
13-04-2024 | WWNA MO17-1 | Voorwaarts T MO17-1 | 11:00 | veld 1 | ||||
13-04-2024 | WWNA JO13-1JM | SV Schalkhaar JO13-2 | 11:00 | veld 3 - kunstgras | ||||
13-04-2024 | Groen Wit '62 7 | WWNA 2 | 12:15 | veld 1 | ||||
13-04-2024 | WWNA JO15-1 | Groen Wit '62 JO15-1 | 12:30 | veld 2 | ||||
13-04-2024 | WWNA JO14-1JM | SP Eefde JO14-1 | 12:30 | veld 3 - kunstgras | ||||
13-04-2024 | WWNA JO19-1 | Groen Wit '62 JO19-3 | 14:30 | veld 1 | ||||
14-04-2024 | WWNA VR1 | Terwolde VR1 | 09:30 | veld 1 | ||||
14-04-2024 | WWNA 3 | WSV 4 | 09:30 | veld 3 - kunstgras | ||||
14-04-2024 | WWNA 4 | Emst 4 | 11:30 | veld 1 | ||||
14-04-2024 | Albatross 2 | WWNA 2 | 11:30 | veld 2 | ||||
14-04-2024 | Turkse Kracht 1 | WWNA 1 | 14:30 | veld 6-Turkse Kracht veld 1 |
Voetbalvereniging WWNA
Wieselsedwarsweg 28
7345 AB Wenum-Wiesel
Tel.: 055 – 312 1334
E-mail: info@wwna.nl
Vragen over de website: webmaster@wwna.nl