• Programma

    DatumThuisUitTijdVeldKlk ThuisKlk Uit
    02-03-2024AGOVV JO10-2WWNA JO10-108:30stadionveld A2
    02-03-2024SP Teuge JO8-2WWNA JO8-208:45veld 1 A1
    02-03-2024Teuge SP JO12-2JMWWNA JO12-1JM09:00veld 2 A
    02-03-2024AGOVV JO9-3WWNA JO9-1JM09:45stadionveld A1
    02-03-2024KCVO JO8-2WWNA JO8-1JM09:45veld 1 A1
    02-03-2024Colmschate '33 JG1WWNA JG110:00veld 3 A
    02-03-2024Robur et Velocitas JO11-6JMWWNA JO11-1JM10:00veld 4 A
    02-03-2024WWNA JO14-1JMColmschate '33 JO14-211:00veld 3 - kunstgras24
    02-03-2024WWNA MO17-1DOS Kampen MO17-111:00veld 2
    02-03-2024WWNA JO15-1Elspeet JO15-112:30veld 3 - kunstgras24
    02-03-2024Beekbergen JO19-3WWNA JO19-112:30veld 1
    02-03-2024Colmschate '33 JO13-2WWNA JO13-1JM13:15veld 2
    02-03-2024WWNA VR1ST Rood-Wit'58/SDC Putten Vr114:00veld 278
    02-03-2024WWNA 2Groen Wit '62 814:00veld 3 - kunstgras13
    03-03-2024WWNA 5AGOVV 209:30veld 3 - kunstgras68
    03-03-2024Epe 2WWNA 310:00veld 5
    03-03-2024Diepenveen VR1WWNA VR111:00veld 1
    03-03-2024WWNA 4SC Klarenbeek 411:30veld 3 - kunstgras57
    03-03-2024Voorwaarts T 3WWNA 211:30veld 228
    03-03-2024WWNA 1Loenermark 114:00veld 113
    09-03-2024Mini Leaque diverse team WWNA en gasten Mini Leaque diverse team WWNA en gasten 08:30veld 113
    09-03-2024WWNA JO10-1Rohda Raalte JO10-308:45veld 3 A1 - kunstgras24
    09-03-2024WWNA JO8-1JMAGOVV JO8-508:55veld 3 A2 - kunstgras57
    09-03-2024WWNA JO11-1JMColumbia JO11-409:00veld 3 B - kunstgras64
    09-03-2024VIOS V. JO9-2WWNA JO9-1JM09:00veld 3-VIOS V. veld 3 A1
    09-03-2024WWNA JO12-1JMVIOS V. JO12-209:45veld 3 A - kunstgras57
    09-03-2024Voorwaarts T JO8-5WWNA JO8-209:45veld 3 A1
    09-03-2024Nunspeet JO15-2WWNA JO15-110:15veld 1
    09-03-2024WWNA JO13-1JMAGOVV JO13-111:00veld 3 - kunstgras24
    09-03-2024FC Horst VR1WWNA VR111:30veld 1
    09-03-2024WWNA MO17-1Epe MO17-112:15veld 3 - kunstgras78
    09-03-2024Sportclub Deventer JO14-2WWNA JO14-1JM13:00veld 3-sc Deventer veld 3
    09-03-2024WWNA JO19-1WSV JO19-3JM14:30veld 3 - kunstgras13
    09-03-2024Victoria Boys 3WWNA 215:00veld 2
    10-03-2024WWNA VR1Loenermark VR109:30veld 287
    10-03-2024WWNA 3V en L 309:30veld 3 - kunstgras56
    10-03-2024WWNA 2Rohda Raalte 310:00veld 113
    10-03-2024SHE 3WWNA 410:00veld 1
    10-03-2024sv Orderbos 3WWNA 510:30veld 1-Orderbos - Bovenveld
    10-03-2024Elsweide 1WWNA 114:00veld 1
    12-03-2024WWNA JO19-1Albatross JO19-119:00veld 113
    15-03-2024WWNA VR18+1Activia VR18+119:30veld 1 A
    15-03-2024WSV 35+2WWNA 35+119:30veld 2 B
    15-03-2024WWNA 35+1Robur et Velocitas 35+220:00veld 2 A
    15-03-2024WSV VR18+1WWNA VR18+120:00veld 1 A
    15-03-2024WWNA VR18+1Epse VR18+120:30veld 1 A
    15-03-2024Alexandria 35+2WWNA 35+120:30veld 2 B
    16-03-2024Columbia JO8-3WWNA JO8-1JM08:45veld 2 A1
    16-03-2024WWNA JO9-1JMRobur et Velocitas JO9-809:00veld 3 B1 - kunstgras13
    16-03-2024WWNA JO8-2V en L JO8-1JM09:00veld 3 A1 - kunstgras24
    16-03-2024WSV JO12-4WWNA JO12-1JM09:45veld 2 B
    16-03-2024AGOVV JO11-4JMWWNA JO11-1JM09:45veld 4 A
    16-03-2024AZC JG2JMWWNA JG110:00veld 3 A
    16-03-2024Groen Wit '62 JO13-2WWNA JO13-1JM10:15veld 4
    16-03-2024WSV JO10-1WWNA JO10-110:30veld 3 A2
    16-03-2024WWNA JO14-1JMSV Otterlo JO14-112:30veld 3 - kunstgras13
    16-03-2024WWNA JO15-1SV Otterlo JO15-112:30veld 256
    16-03-2024Voorwaarts T MO17-1WWNA MO17-112:45veld 2
    16-03-2024WWNA 2Robur et Velocitas 214:00veld 224
    16-03-2024WWNA VR1DVS'33 Ermelo VR214:00veld 3 - kunstgras78
    16-03-2024WSV JO19-2WWNA JO19-116:45veld 4
    17-03-2024WWNA 5Spcl. Brummen 209:30veld 257
    17-03-2024Voorwaarts T 7WWNA 409:30veld 3410
    17-03-2024WWNA 2Wijhe '92 210:00veld 3 - kunstgras24
    17-03-2024ABS VR1WWNA VR110:00veld 2
    17-03-2024Batavia '90 5WWNA 311:50veld 1 - Kunstgras
    17-03-2024WWNA 1Victoria Boys 114:00veld 113
    23-03-2024SEH JO14-1WWNA JO14-1JM08:45veld 2
    23-03-2024WWNA JO13-1JMVoorwaarts T JO13-211:00veld 1
    23-03-2024DOS Kampen MO17-1WWNA MO17-112:30veld 5
    23-03-2024Robur et Velocitas JO15-2WWNA JO15-113:30veld 1
    23-03-2024WWNA JO19-1SDC Putten JO19-214:30veld 1
    23-03-2024VIOS V. VR2WWNA VR114:30veld 2-VIOS V. veld 2
    23-03-2024Oeken 4WWNA 214:30veld 2
    24-03-2024WWNA VR1SHE VR209:30veld 3 - kunstgras87
    24-03-2024WWNA 3Groen Wit '62 209:30veld 213
    24-03-2024WSV 6WWNA 509:30veld 1
    24-03-2024Diepenveen 2WWNA 211:15veld 1
    24-03-2024WWNA 4Terwolde 311:30veld 124
    24-03-2024Activia 1WWNA 114:00veld 1
    25-03-2024WWNA MO17-1Groen Wit '62 MO17-119:00veld 187